Team

  • Rasul Mashezov
    Rasul Mashezov
    59kg - FR
  • Ibragrim Ilyasov
    Ibragrim Ilyasov
    59 kg - FR
  • Bence Juhasz
    Bence Juhasz
    59 kg - GR
  • Markos Theodoridis
    Markos Theodoridis
    66 kg - FR
  • Jozsef Molnar
    Jozsef Molnar
    66 kg - FR
  • Alexandru Biciu
    Alexandru Biciu
    66 kg - GR
  • Manrikos Theodoridis
    Manrikos Theodoridis
    66 kg - GR
  • Zsombor Gulyas
    Zsombor Gulyas
    75 kg - FR
  • Kamal Malikov
    Kamal Malikov
    75 kg - FR
  • Marcus Breitschuh
    Marcus Breitschuh
    75kg - Fr/Gr
  • Davor Stefanek
    Davor Stefanek
    75 kg - GR
  • Elvin Mursaliev
    Elvin Mursaliev
    75 kg - GR
  • Robert Fritsch
    Robert Fritsch
    75 kg - GR
  • Jacek Tomaszewski
    Jacek Tomaszewski
    75 kg - GR
  • Michal Tomaszewski
    Michal Tomaszewski
    75 kg - GR
  • Gasan Shamkhalov
    Gasan Shamkhalov
    86 kg - FR
  • Erik Szilvassy
    Erik Szilvassy
    86 kg - GR
  • Vladimir Stankic
    Vladimir Stankic
    86 kg - GR
  • Anzor Urishev
    Anzor Urishev
    98 kg - FR
  • Dmitri Ceacusta
    Dmitri Ceacusta
    98 kg - FR
  • Adam Varga
    Adam Varga
    98 kg - GR
  • Radoslaw Grzybicki
    Radoslaw Grzybicki
    98 kg - GR
  • Dominik Klann
    Dominik Klann
    130 kg - FR
  • Toni Bernhardt
    Toni Bernhardt
    130 kg - FR
Rasul Mashezov
59kg - FR

Russland

Ibragrim Ilyasov
59 kg - FR

Russland

Bence Juhasz
59 kg - GR

Ungarn

Markos Theodoridis
66 kg - FR

Griechenland

Jozsef Molnar
66 kg - FR

Ungarn

Alexandru Biciu
66 kg - GR

Moldawien

Manrikos Theodoridis
66 kg - GR

Griechenland

Zsombor Gulyas
75 kg - FR

Ungarn

Kamal Malikov
75 kg - FR

Russland

Marcus Breitschuh
75kg - Fr/Gr

Deutschland

Davor Stefanek
75 kg - GR

Serbien

Elvin Mursaliev
75 kg - GR

Aserbaidschan

Robert Fritsch
75 kg - GR

Ungarn

Jacek Tomaszewski
75 kg - GR

Polen

Michal Tomaszewski
75 kg - GR

Polen

Gasan Shamkhalov
86 kg - FR

Russland

Erik Szilvassy
86 kg - GR

Ungarn

Vladimir Stankic
86 kg - GR

Serbien

Anzor Urishev
98 kg - FR

Russland

Dmitri Ceacusta
98 kg - FR

Moldawien

Adam Varga
98 kg - GR

Ungarn

Radoslaw Grzybicki
98 kg - GR

Polen

Dominik Klann
130 kg - FR

Deutschland

Toni Bernhardt
130 kg - FR

Deutschland